Order Tiazac Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Tiazac

Are you Looking to Buy Tiazac (Diltiazem ER) from Pharmapassport.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tiazac

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tiazac120mg100$108.04Add To Cart
Tiazac180mg100$140.22Add To Cart
Tiazac240mg100$183.39Add To Cart
Tiazac300mg100$225.17Add To Cart
Tiazac360mg100$267.51Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Diltiazem ER Diltiazem ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Diltiazem Er120mg100$61.60Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er180mg100$79.01Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er240mg100$102.05Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er300mg100$125.46Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er360mg100$91.91Add To Cart

Description

When ordering Tiazac be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Diltiazem ER. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Tiazac, since we price match all of our medications including Tiazac. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Tiazac and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Tiazac medication you purchase is manufactured by Valeant Canada. Diltiazem ER is the generic alternative to Tiazac.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Tiazac to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Tiazac all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Tiazac online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Tiazac 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tiazac

Scientific Name:

Diltiazem ER, Diltiazem Er

Other Names:

Tiazac, Diltiazem T

Strength(s):

120mg, 180mg, 240mg, 300mg, 360mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule SR, Extended Release Capsule, ER Capsule, 24hour ER Capsule