Order Duaklir Pressair Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
  • No products in the cart.
Buy Duaklir Pressair

Are you Looking to Buy Duaklir Pressair (Aclidinium Bromide/Formoterol Fumarate) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation : Inhalation Powder
Dosage : 400/12mcg
Quantity : 60doses
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Duaklir Pressair

Scientific Name:

Aclidinium Bromide/Formoterol Fumarate

Other Names:

Duaklir Genuair

Strength(s):

400/12mcg

Quantities Available:

60doses, 180doses

Formulation:

Inhalation Powder

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Duaklir Pressair (Aclidinium Bromide/Formoterol Fumarate) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.

We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.