Order Prevalite Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
  • No products in the cart.
Buy Prevalite

Are you Looking to Buy Prevalite (Cholestyramine) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation : Powder
Dosage : 4g
Quantity : 231g
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prevalite

Scientific Name:

Cholestyramine

Other Names:

Prevalite Powder – Orange Flavor

Strength(s):

4g

Quantities Available:

231g

Formulation:

Powder

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Prevalite (Cholestyramine) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.

We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.