Order Klor-Con M20 Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Pharmapassport / Klor-Con M20

Are you Looking to Buy Klor-Con M20 (Potassium Chloride Micronized) from Pharmapassport.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Potassium Chloride Micronized Potassium Chloride Micronized

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Microencapsulated ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Potassium Chloride Micronized 20meq 90 $47.47 Add To Cart
Potassium Chloride Micronized 20meq 180 $82.06 Add To Cart
Potassium Chloride Micronized
Dosage: 20meq
Quantity: 90
Price: $47.47
Potassium Chloride Micronized
Dosage: 20meq
Quantity: 180
Price: $82.06

Description

When ordering Klor-Con M20 be sure to choose a reputable online pharmacy that you trust. PharmaPassport.com is the first choice when searching for safe and affordable Potassium Chloride Micronized – Generic. Be sure to visit our website and search for your medications at PharmaPassport.com.

You can trust PharmaPassport.com to provide you with the best price for Klor-Con M20, since we price match all of our medications including Klor-Con M20. We compare and match our prices to the lowest prices of other CIPA certified pharmacies. A prescription must be provided for Klor-Con M20 and all our prescription medication here at PharmaPassport.com. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to PharmaPassport.com.

The Klor-Con M20 medication you purchase is manufactured by Various Generic. Potassium Chloride Micronized – Generic is the generic alternative to Klor-Con M20.

As a reliable pharmacy we display our Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA) seal on our website as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal. Since we are a CIPA certified pharmacy we follow the same standards as other reputable pharmacies such as your local pharmacy. PharmaPassport.com administers affordable Klor-Con M20 to American citizens. These customers can remain calm knowing that they are receiving Klor-Con M20 all their other prescription medications from a trustworthy pharmacy. We also provide our customers with the 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes lowest price guarantee, money back guarantee and identity theft protection.

Customers can order Klor-Con M20 online and many other quality medications from PharmaPassport.com at an affordable price. This online pharmacy allows you to purchase Klor-Con M20 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. Once you order with us you can rest easy since we pride our self with reliable safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house. If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about PharmaPassport.com you can contact us by mail, phone or internet. If you wish to speak to a representative be sure to call our toll free number 1-866-293-3904 from Monday to Friday from 6am to 6pm and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Klor-Con M20

Scientific Name:

Potassium Chloride Micronized

Other Names:

Potassium Chloride Er

Strength(s):

20meq

Quantities Available:

90, 180

Formulation:

Microencapsulated ER Tablet

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Klor-Con M20 (Potassium Chloride Micronized) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.