Order Micro K Extencaps Online | Pharmapassport
  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
  • No products in the cart.
Buy Micro K Extencaps

Are you Looking to Buy Micro K Extencaps (Potassium chloride) from Pharmapassport.

Formulation : Capsule
Dosage : 8meq
Quantity : 100
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Micro K Extencaps

Scientific Name:

Potassium chloride

Other Names:

Micro-K Extencaps

Strength(s):

8meq

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule

The contents on this page was provided by third parties to Pharmapassport.com. The information for Micro K Extencaps (Potassium chloride) is not intended to substitute for qualified health care professional's advice. Please consult with your doctor if you have any questions or require medical advice.

We regret to inform you that Pharmapassport is currently experiencing disruptions in service due to a power outage. Currently, the call center, email and chat functions of our website may be unavailable. Our teams have been dispatched to tackle this issue head-on and service should hopefully resume momentarily.